Title

Happy Birthday

S.No. Profile Pic Name Designation Unit Email id
1 ABDUL GAFFAR A T (Junior) GUPS MAHOLI JUNGLE
Udham S Nagar/Bazpur
------
2 ACHLA RAWAT A T (Junior) GUPS KUNWAWALA
Dehradun/Doiwala
------
3 AKASH KUMAR SINGH Junior Assistant GIC NAGTHAT
Dehradun/Kalsi
------
4 AKHIL KUMAR SAH Administrative Officer Office DEO (Madhyamic Siksha) DISTRICT EDUCATION OFFICER MADHYAMIK UDHAMSINGH NA
Udham S Nagar/Rudrapur
------
5 ALPI KANSAL A T (Primary) GPS DABKI KALAN
Haridwar/Laksar
------
6 AVINASH KUMAR Lecturer GIC GARJOLI
Nainital/Betalghat
aksingh3173@gmail.com
7 BIMAL KISHORE Lecturer GIC SAJWANKANDA
Tehri/Devparyag
------
8 BIRENDRA BAHADUR A T (L T) GHSS LIBBERHERHI
Haridwar/Narsan
------
9 CHITRALEKHA RANA A T (Junior) GUPS PAINJ
Rudraprayag/Ukhimath
------
10 DEEPA KANDARI A T (Primary) GPS KATHOOD
Chamoli/Dasoli
------
11 DHARMENDRA PANWAR A T (Junior) GUPS DWARA UPGRADED
Dehradun/Raipur
------
12 DINESH PRASAD VASHISTHA A T (Junior) GUPS VIJAY GARH
Rudraprayag/Augustmuni
------
13 ISMAT PRAVEEN Siksha Mitra GPS GOVT PS TIKRI
Dehradun/Vikasnagar
------
14 JAGDAMBA PRASAD GAIROLA H M (High School) GHSS SINDHWALGAON
Dehradun/Raipur
------
15 JASVINDAR SINGH Junior Assistant Office Deputy Education Officer Prarambhik Shiksha DBEO NARSAN
Haridwar/Narsan
jassi_singh@live.in
16 JASWANT SINGH KARAKOTI A T (Primary) GPS JHEEPA
Almora/Sult
------
17 JYOTI BAGAULI Administrative Officer Office Deputy Education Officer Prarambhik Shiksha DBEO PATI
Champawat/Pati
------
18 KAMAL KANT SHARMA A T (L T) GHSS KHAND
Tehri/Chamba
------
19 KAUMUDI JOSHI A T (Primary) GPS THAPLIYA MEHRAGAON
Nainital/Bhimtal
kaumudi1963@gmail.com
20 MAMTA DEVI Senior Assitant GHSS GOVARDHANPUR
Haridwar/Khanpur
------
21 MASTER ADARSH Deputy Education Officer Office Deputy Education Officer Prarambhik Shiksha DBEO THARALI
Chamoli/Tharali
------
22 MOHD ASIF Peon GIC BANBHOOLPURA HALDWANI
Nainital/Haldwani
------
23 NARESH KUMAR UNIYAL Lecturer GIC NAKOT
Tehri/Chamba
------
24 NASURDDEEN A T (Primary) GPS GANGDASPUR
Haridwar/Laksar
------
25 NEELAM RAWAT A T (Primary) GPS SINGHOR
Dehradun/Kalsi
nimmirawat22@gmail.com
26 NEELAM SAINI A T (Junior) GUPS JHABRI
Haridwar/Bahadrabad
------
27 NEELAM SAINI A T (Primary) GPS SIRCHSNDI
Haridwar/Bhagwanpur
------
28 POONAM VERMA A T (L T) GIC ASKOTE
Pithoragarh/Kanalichhina
------
29 PREETI BISHT A T (L T) GIC KHURIAKHATTA
Nainital/Haldwani
------
30 PREETI RANA Lecturer GGIC JOSHIMATH
Chamoli/Joshimath
preetirawat01@gmail.com
31 RAJENDRA KUMAR A T (Primary) GPS DHOLIKHAL
Almora/Bhikiyasain
------
32 RAMBABU SHUKLA A T (L T) GHSS MOHAMMAD PUR BHUDIYA
Udham S Nagar/Khatima
------
33 RAVINDRA KUMAR A T (Junior) GUPS AIND
Chamoli/Karanpryag
------
34 SANDEEP KUMAR SHARMA A T (Primary) GPS BEENA
Almora/Takula
------
35 SAPNA S. SINGH A T (Primary) GPS G.P.S LODIYAGAIR
Pithoragarh/Bin
------
36 SATYE SINGH ASWAL A T (Junior) GUPS DEWAR
Rudraprayag/Ukhimath
------
37 SEEMA DEVI RAWAT A T (L T) GGIC KILKILESHWAR
Tehri/Kirtinagar
------
38 SEEMA RANI A T (Primary) GPS SELAQUI
Dehradun/Sahaspur
------
39 SHIMLA DEVI SEHGAL H M (Primary) GPS SHAPUR 2
Haridwar/Bahadrabad
------
40 SHIWANI SAH A T (Primary) GPS KANAKPUR
Udham S Nagar/Rudrapur
------
41 SMT. ALKA RANI A T (Junior) GUPS MAKHDET
Tehri/Jaunpur
bhandarialka44@gmail.com
42 SMT ANITA BISHT A T (Junior) GUPS GOVT UPS BHOOR
Dehradun/Vikasnagar
------
43 SMT. CHANDRAWATI A T (L T) GGIC SHAKTIFARM
Udham S Nagar/Sitarganj
------
44 SMT DAYA PANT Lecturer GGIC NAINITAL
Nainital/Bhimtal
------
45 SMT. FARHANA MOHSIN Lecturer GGIC PANTNAGAR
Udham S Nagar/Rudrapur
------
46 SMT. GEETA PARGAI A T (Primary) GPS KANYA RAJPURA
Nainital/Haldwani
------
47 SMT PREETI GARG A T (Primary) GPS NEHRUGRAM 1
Dehradun/Raipur
31preetigarg@gmail.com
48 SMT SHAKAMBARI FARSWAN A T (L T) GIC SAWARISAIN
Chamoli/Dasoli
------
49 SMT SUNITA UNIYAL Chief Assistant S.C.E.R.T UTTRAKHAND, DEHRADUN
Dehradun/Raipur
------
50 SUDHIR CHANDRA VAJPEI Supervisor A.N.JHA G.I.C. RUDRAPUR
Udham S Nagar/Rudrapur
------
51 SUKHDISH SINGH H M (Primary) GPS GADARA
Tehri/Bhilangana
------
52 SURESH KUMAR SHAH A T (Primary) GPS GAIRY(BRAHMNO KI)
Tehri/Partapnagar
------
53 SUSHEN PANT A T (L T) GIC KOTHERA
Pithoragarh/Gangolihat
------
54 TRAPAN SINGH Siksha Mitra GPS RIKHANGAON
Uttarkashi/Chinyalisaur
------
55 UMESH CHANDRA SATI - GPS BAJNI
Chamoli/Dasoli
------
56 VIJAY KUMAR SRIVASTAVA A T (L T) GIC HINDOLAKHAL
Tehri/Devparyag
------
57 VIKAM SINGH Peon GUPS HAROLI
Nainital/Betalghat
------
58 VINAY KUMAR ARYA Deputy Education Officer Office Deputy Education Officer Prarambhik Shiksha DBEO BERINAG
Pithoragarh/Berinag
vinaykarya97@gmail.com
59 VINOD BISHT Lecturer GIC KULSARI
Chamoli/Naryanbagar
bishtvinod1981@gmali.com
60 VIPIN CHANDRA ADHTHWAL A T (Junior) GUPS KHANDA
Pauri/Kot
------
61 YOGESH CHANDER PANDEY A T (Junior) GUPS KAMA - KANALGAUN
Almora/Dwarahat
------
JSP Page