Title

Happy Birthday

S.No. Profile Pic Name Designation Unit Email id
1 AMIT NAUTIYAL A T (L T) GIC GAZIAWALA
Dehradun/Sahaspur
------
2 ANAND BALLABH A T (Primary) GPS GPS CHACHROTI
Almora/Syaldey
------
3 ANIL KUKRETI A T (Primary) GPS GADMONU
Pauri/Pabo
------
4 ANITA BISHT A T (Primary) GPS MARGAON
Pauri/Thalisain
------
5 ARTI BISHT A T (L T) GIC KUNELAKHET
Almora/Tarikhet
arti8819bist@gmail.com
6 ARTI VISHWAKARMA A T (L T) GHSS DANGI
Pauri/Kaljikhal
------
7 BALMUKUND A T (Primary) GPS DHARASU
Pauri/Ekeshwar
------
8 BANSHIDHAR NAINWAL A T (L T) GIC THANO
Dehradun/Raipur
------
9 BHAGWAN SINGH MEHTA Lecturer TGIC KHATIMA
Udham S Nagar/Khatima
------
10 BHAGWATI PRASAD BHATT Lecturer GIC DEVALGARH
Pauri/Khirsu
------
11 BHARTENDU LAKHERA A T (Junior) GUPS REVA
Pauri/Rikhnikhal
bhartendulakhera@gmail.com
12 BHUPENDRA CHANDRA JOSHI A T (L T) GIC KHAWANKOT
Pithoragarh/Kanalichhina
------
13 DEEPAK KUMAR TYAGI A T (Primary) GPS GARAKOT
Tehri/Devparyag
------
14 DEEP CHANDRA JOSHI A T (Junior) GUPS KANYALIKOT
Bageshwar/Kapkote
------
15 FIROZ ALAM A T (Primary) GPS GANESHPUR
Udham S Nagar/Bazpur
------
16 GAURAV GHILDIYAL Junior Assistant Office Deputy Education Officer Prarambhik Shiksha DBEO KHIRSU
Pauri/Khirsu
------
17 GAURAV PRAKASH JOSHI A T (L T) GIC LOHALI
Nainital/Betalghat
------
18 GEETA MEHTA Siksha Mitra GPS JAKHANI
Bageshwar/Kapkote
------
19 HARENDER SINGH A T (Primary) GPS GUSAIPUR
Nainital/Haldwani
harrypadiyar.hp@gmail.com
20 HARI PRASAD Lecturer G I C KOONIGAD
Chamoli/Garsain
------
21 HARISH CHANDRA SINGH A T (L T) GIC BANLEKH
Bageshwar/Bageshwar
harishlatwal9@gmail.com
22 HEERA SINGH A T (Junior) GUPS MUBARIK PUR ALIPUR
Haridwar/Laksar
------
23 HEMA PANT Chief Assistant GIC JAINAGAR
Udham S Nagar/Gadarpur
------
24 HEMA RAUTELA A T (Primary) GPS RAUTERA
Pithoragarh/Gangolihat
------
25 HOSH RAM A T (Primary) GPS MANAKPUR ADAMPUR
Haridwar/Bhagwanpur
hoshram76@gmail.com
26 KAILASH PRASAD PANT A T (Primary) GPS NAIL KUDAO
Chamoli/Dasoli
------
27 KAMLA NEGI H M (Primary) GPS GAULA MALLA
Pauri/Dugadda
------
28 KHEEM RAM A T (Junior) GUPS IZDA
Champawat/Barakot
------
29 KM SHANTI GUSAIN A T (L T) GHSS PUNGAON
Chamoli/Garsain
gusainshanti87@gmail.com
30 KULDEEP KALA A T (L T) GIC MUCHHIYALI
Pauri/Kot
------
31 KUNCHOK CHOEDAN A T (L T) GGIC DHARCHULA
Pithoragarh/Dharchula
------
32 LAKHIRAM SHAH Junior Assistant GIC THANGDHAR
Tehri/Chamba
------
33 LUXMI RAWAT A T (Primary) GPS PAITHANI
Pauri/Thalisain
------
34 MADNA SINGH Peon GUPS MAJERA
Nainital/Betalghat
------
35 MAHAVEER SINGH Peon GIC BHIRI
Rudraprayag/Augustmuni
------
36 MAMTA KALA Lecturer GGIC PAURI
Pauri/Pauri
------
37 MANENDER KAUR A T (Primary) GPS KHALSA, KASHIPUR
Udham S Nagar/Kashipur
------
38 MANIKA THAPAN A T (Primary) GPS KHJURI
Haridwar/Bhagwanpur
------
39 MANOJ KUMAR A T (Primary) GPS SELIPAKH
Pithoragarh/Berinag
------
40 MRS. SHARDA MAHAR A T (L T) GGIC PITHORAGARH
Pithoragarh/Bin
------
41 MUKESH SINGH RAWAT Lecturer GIC BALLI
Pauri/Dugadda
------
42 NARENDRA SINGH Daftari GIC THALABAIR
Chamoli/Pokhari
------
43 NAVITA PAWAR A T (L T) GHSS TIKOLA KALAN
Haridwar/Narsan
------
44 NEELAM NEGI A T (Primary) GPS GAREEBNAGAR
Chamoli/Garsain
------
45 PUSHPA RAUTELA KHANI A T (L T) GHS NAUGHAR
Tehri/Jaunpur
------
46 RAJENDRA PRASAD Peon GIC CHOPRA
Rudraprayag/Augustmuni
------
47 RAKESH CHANDRA A T (Primary) GPS BHONIYADHAR
Nainital/Bhimtal
rakeshshukla588@gmail.in
48 RAVINDRA KUMAR A T (Primary) GPS THAKULSARI
Pauri/Bironkhal
------
49 RENU TEJANIA Lecturer GIC HERBERTPUR
Dehradun/Vikasnagar
------
50 SANJAY SINGH RAWAT A T (Primary) GPS MASI NAVEEN
Almora/Chaukhutiya
------
51 SANTOSH KUMAR Junior Assistant GIC LWESHAL
Nainital/Ramgarh
------
52 SANTOSH KUMAR BHATT A T (Primary) GPS AJERA
Pithoragarh/Didihat
santoshbhatt17269@gmail.com
53 SARASWATI RAWAT Siksha Mitra GPS TIMALIMANSINGH
Dehradun/Raipur
------
54 SEETA DEVI - D.I.E.T NEW TEHRI
Tehri/Chamba
------
55 SHAILENDR SINGH A T (Primary) GPS TANDA PRABHAPUR
Udham S Nagar/Jaspur
------
56 SHANKER SINGH A T (L T) GHSS RANIKHET
Pithoragarh/Didihat
------
57 SMT. ANITA NEGI A T (Junior) GUPS JIYADAMRADA
Pauri/Yamkeshwar
------
58 SMT- MAMTA KATHAIT AGRAWAL A T (L T) GGIC POKHARI
Pauri/Thalisain
------
59 SMT RASHMI UNIYAL A T (L T) GHSS MATHANA
Pauri/Dugadda
rashmiuniyal99@gmail.com
60 SMT SUDHA RANI A T (L T) GGIC LAKHIBAGH
Dehradun/Raipur
------
61 SMT. VIJAYLAXMI A T (L T) GIC BHAGDWARIKHAL
Dehradun/Raipur
------
62 SONIYA BORA A T (L T) SHIV N. SGIC NATHUWAKHAN
Nainital/Ramgarh
------
63 SURAJ SINGH A T (L T) GHHS CHAMDEWAL
Champawat/Lohaghat
bisumrhesuraj@gmail.com
64 SUSHIL KUMAR A T (Primary) GPS SELAQUI
Dehradun/Sahaspur
------
65 UMESH RAWAT Chief Assistant R G N Vidyalaya NANOORKHERA DEHRADUN
Dehradun/Raipur
umeshrawat909@gmail.com
JSP Page