Title

Happy Birthday

S.No. Profile Pic Name Designation Unit Email id
1 AABIDA BANO A T (Primary) GPS PIRAN KALIYAR-1
Haridwar/Roorkee
------
2 AJAY KUMAR AGRAWAL A T (L T) GHSS SARVERKHERA
Udham S Nagar/Jaspur
------
3 ALAM SINGH CHAUHAN A T (Primary) GPS KORDI
Tehri/Partapnagar
------
4 ANARI JOSHI A T (Junior) GUPS THANTA
Dehradun/Chakrata
------
5 ANUJ KUMAR Lecturer GIC GARKHET
Tehri/Jaunpur
------
6 ANUPMA GUSAIN A T (Junior) GUPS MOKHMALLA
Chamoli/Ghaat
------
7 ARCHNA KAPTIYAL H M (Primary) GPS BIDOLI
Pauri/Pabo
------
8 ASHARAM Sweeper GHSS BARSWAR ( ASANKHET)
Pauri/Jairikhal
------
9 ASHUTOSH PURI Sr. Lecturer GIC BHATGAON
Tehri/Bhilangana
10 ATUL SEMWAL Block Education Officer Office Block Education Officer(Madhyamic Shiksha) THARALI
Chamoli/Tharali
atulsemwal05@gmail.com
11 AVDESH CHANDRA A T (L T) GIC RATGAON
Chamoli/Tharali
------
12 BALAWANT SINGH MEHTA A T (Junior) GUPS N.T.D.
Almora/Hawalbagh
------
13 BHAGWATI PRASAD NIRALA BRC coordinator B R C GAJERA (EKESHWAR)
Pauri/Ekeshwar
------
14 BHAIRAV DUTT PANDEY H M (Junior) GUPS DUNGRI
Almora/Syaldey
------
15 BHAWAN SINGH RAWAT A T (Primary) GPS SAMAIYA
Pauri/Thalisain
------
16 BHUPENDRA PRASAD KOHLI A T (Primary) GPS GAIDALEE
Pithoragarh/Kanalichhina
------
17 BHUPINDER KUMAR Deputy Education Officer Office Deputy Education Officer Prarambhik Shiksha DBEO BETALGHAR
Nainital/Betalghat
------
18 BHUWAN CHANDRA JOSHI Peon GIC SANIUDYAR
Bageshwar/Bageshwar
------
19 BUPENDRA SINGH THAPA Principal GIC THARKOT-BALAKOT
Pithoragarh/Bin
------
20 CHANDAN SINGH Lecturer GIC SAUNG
Bageshwar/Kapkote
------
21 CHANDRA SHEKHAR A T (L T) GIC PIPALI DHAR DAGAR
Tehri/Kirtinagar
------
22 CHANDRA SINGH A T (Junior) GUPS RAITPUR
Pauri/Jairikhal
------
23 DAYA PANDEY A T (Primary) GPS PANDEYKOTA
Almora/Tarikhet
------
24 DEEPAK CHANDRA PANT A T (Primary) GPS G.P.S SIRKHAAL
Pithoragarh/Bin
------
25 DEEPAK KALA Lecturer GIC OJALI
Pauri/Pauri
------
26 DEEWAN SINGH RAWAT A T (Junior) GUPS TUNIKHAL
Pauri/Jairikhal
------
27 DEVAKI BHATT H M (Primary) GPS TALLA HARATAPA
Nainital/Betalghat
------
28 DR.MEGHA GOYAL A T (L T) GHSS CHOLI SAHABUDDIN PUR
Haridwar/Bhagwanpur
goyalmegha1981@gmail.com
29 GANESH SINGH A T (L T) GIC MOHAN
Nainital/Ramnagar
------
30 GANESH SINGH NEGI Peon GIC NYULI AKARI
Tehri/Kirtinagar
------
31 HARI SHANKAR Lecturer GIC BANNA KHERA
Udham S Nagar/Bazpur
------
32 HEMENDRA SINGH RANA Account Officer Office DPO (SSA) RUDRAPRAYAG
Rudraprayag/Augustmuni
hemurana199@gmail.com
33 HEMENDRA SINGH RANA Chief Assistant GIC QUEELAKHAL
Rudraprayag/Jakholi
------
34 JANKI LOHNI A T (L T) GHSS REETHA
Nainital/Ramgarh
------
35 JANKI WALDIA A T (Junior) GUPS G.U.P.S KHATIGAON(UPGRADED)
Pithoragarh/Bin
------
36 KIRAN BALMIKI Sweeper GGIC ALMORA
Almora/Hawalbagh
------
37 KIRAN PANT H M (Primary) GPS BAHULI
Bageshwar/Bageshwar
------
38 KM RAMA BHATT A T (L T) GGIC ALMORA
Almora/Hawalbagh
------
39 LAKHPAT SINGH RAWAT A T (L T) GIC BHARETIDHAR
Tehri/Jakhanidhar
------
40 LALITA JOSHI A T (Primary) GPS PRAGFARM
Udham S Nagar/Rudrapur
------
41 LALIT SINGH RAWAT A T (L T) GHSS BIRENDRAKOT
Tehri/Jakhanidhar
------
42 LAL SINGH Peon GIC JAKHANIDHAR
Tehri/Jakhanidhar
------
43 MAAN SINGH DHARWAN A T (L T) GIC DAIRA
Rudraprayag/Ukhimath
------
44 MEENAKSHI KIMOTHI A T (Primary) GPS TIMALIMANSINGH
Dehradun/Raipur
MEENAKSHIKIMOTHI@GMAIL.COM
45 MINAKSHI RATHOR H M (Primary) GPS SIROULI KHURD
Udham S Nagar/Rudrapur
------
46 NATHAL SINGH A T (Junior) GUPS JIHDYAN GRANT
Haridwar/Bhagwanpur
------
47 NAVIN CHANDRA Lecturer D.I.E.T LOHAGHAT
Champawat/Lohaghat
upadhyaynav@gmail.com
48 NEERO DEVI A T (Primary) GPS BANIYANA
Dehradun/Chakrata
------
49 NEERU H M (Primary) GPS BURADHURA
Nainital/Bhimtal
neeru1971@gmail.co
50 NEHA BISHT A T (L T) GHSS KAMOLDI
Rudraprayag/Augustmuni
------
51 NITESH NEGI Junior Assistant GIC HARIPUR JAMAN SINGH
Nainital/Haldwani
------
52 PANKAJ KUMAR H M (Primary) GPS KALONI
Champawat/Barakot
------
53 PAVAN KUMAR A T (Primary) GPS MULDASPUR
Haridwar/Roorkee
------
54 PRABHA MEHRA Lecturer GGIC HALDWANI
Nainital/Haldwani
------
55 PRABHA RAWAT A T (Primary) GPS DAURWALA
Dehradun/Raipur
------
56 PRAKASH SINGH ADHIKARI A T (Primary) GPS KAKRI
Champawat/Barakot
adhikari_ps@rediffmail.com
57 PREM SINGH Principal GIC SUKHIDHANG
Champawat/Champawat
------
58 RACHNA NEGI A T (Primary) GPS MAJRI GRANT-1
Dehradun/Doiwala
------
59 RAJESHWARI PAL H M (Primary) GPS CHALTHAR
Chamoli/Dasoli
------
60 RAM CHANDRA TIWARI A T (L T) GIC SEMANDIDHAR
Tehri/Jakhanidhar
------
61 SANGEETA RAJ A T (L T) GIC PANCHALI
Chamoli/Garsain
------
62 SHAILENDRA KUMAR BHATT A T (L T) GIC GULARGHATTI
Nainital/Ramnagar
------
63 SHAKUNTLA NEGI A T (Primary) GPS MADH0PUR
Haridwar/Roorkee
------
64 SHAMBHU PRASAD NAUTIYAL A T (Junior) GUPS JEMAR
Uttarkashi/Dunda
------
65 SHASHI RAMOLA A T (Junior) GUPS JASPUR
Uttarkashi/Bhatwari
------
66 SMT. LAXMI NEGI A T (Junior) GUPS JAKH
Tehri/Chamba
------
67 SMT LUXMI DEVI H M (Primary) GPS DABRAD
Pauri/Rikhnikhal
------
68 SMT.USHA JOSHI A T (Primary) GPS CHIRKHUN
Chamoli/Naryanbagar
------
69 SOBAN SINGH SAJWAN H M (Junior) GUPS K0TI
Tehri/Thauldhar
------
70 SUJEET SINGH Senior Assitant GGHSS. KANDIYA
Pauri/Rikhnikhal
sujeetrawat1988@gmail.com
71 SUNDAR KUMAR A T (Junior) GUPS JAKHEDA
Bageshwar/Garur
------
72 TARENDRA SINGH A T (Primary) GPS MATHIGAON
Pauri/Thalisain
------
73 TARKESHAR PANDEY A T (L T) GHSS CHILIYANAULA
Almora/Tarikhet
------
74 TRILOCHAN KOTHARI A T (L T) GHSS NAISELA
Nainital/Bhimtal
------
75 UMA RANI A T (Primary) GPS TAANSIPUR-1
Haridwar/Roorkee
------
76 UMESH TRIPATHI A T (Primary) GUPS KANRAI
Almora/Chaukhutiya
------
77 USHA BAHUGUNA A T (Primary) GPS SAURA SAROLI
Dehradun/Raipur
------
78 USHA TOLIA A T (Junior) GUPS DUNGETI
Pithoragarh/Didihat
------
79 VIJENDRA SINGH RAWAT Senior Assitant GIC BADASI
Dehradun/Raipur
------
80 VIJYENDRA SINGH NEGI A T (L T) GIC NARAYANKOTI
Rudraprayag/Ukhimath
------
81 VIKASH DHYANI Senior Assitant Office Mandaliya Uppar Nideshak Madhyamic Shiksha AD SECONDARY(GARHWAL MANDAL)
Pauri/Pauri
------
82 VIKRAM SINGH BHANDARI A T (Primary) GPS SALLA
Pithoragarh/Munakot
------
83 VINITA BISHT A T (Primary) GPS TILORA
Almora/Hawalbagh
------
84 VINITA SHAH A T (Junior) GUPS MAUN
Tehri/Narendra Nagar
------
JSP Page