Title

Happy Birthday

S.No. Profile Pic Name Designation Unit Email id
1 ABHISHEK A T (Primary) GPS CHAUDAGAWN
Champawat/Pati
------
2 ALAM SINGH MIYAN A T (Primary) GPS SELI
Pithoragarh/Berinag
------
3 AMITA SINGH Lecturer GIC KAMALPUR
Pauri/Kot
------
4 ANIL PRASAD Lecturer GIC JOLAKOT
Chamoli/Tharali
------
5 ANITA LINGWAL A T (Primary) GPS FEDWA
Pauri/Yamkeshwar
------
6 ANKITA JOSHI A T (Primary) GPS GPS KULANTESHWAR
Almora/Syaldey
------
7 ANURADHA A T (Primary) GPS MANJYOOD
Tehri/Partapnagar
------
8 BAGWANI DEVI A T (Primary) GPS KANDOGI
Tehri/Jakhanidhar
------
9 BHUPENDRA SINGH Lecturer GIC JAJAL
Tehri/Narendra Nagar
------
10 BINJI LAL -RETIRED Daftari GGIC KAULAGARH
Dehradun/Sahaspur
------
11 CHAKRADHAR CHAMOLA Principal GIC THALABAIR
Chamoli/Pokhari
------
12 CHANDRAKALA PANDEY A T (Primary) GPS MAITHANI
Almora/Sult
------
13 CHANDRA SINGH Peon GHSS KHATIGAON
Pithoragarh/Bin
------
14 DAUDAYAL VARSHNEY A T (L T) GIC GURUGRAM SITARGANJ
Udham S Nagar/Sitarganj
------
15 DEEPA DOBAL A T (Primary) GPS KANERA
Pithoragarh/Berinag
------
16 DEEPAK ARYA Lecturer GIC DEVITHAL
Almora/Lamgara
------
17 DEVENDRA PRASAD KANDPAL A T (Primary) GPS BHARARSAIN
Rudraprayag/Augustmuni
------
18 DEVENDRA SINGH Lecturer GIC KHAIROLI
Pithoragarh/Gangolihat
------
19 DEV RAM A T (Primary) GPS KANADHAR
Pithoragarh/Kanalichhina
------
20 DEWAKI Lecturer GIC MAUNA
Nainital/Ramgarh
------
21 DEWENDRA SINGH ADHIKARI Driver Office Chief Education Officer(CEO) ALMORA
Almora/Hawalbagh
------
22 DHARMVEER Peon G I C BANSKHERA KASHIPUR
Udham S Nagar/Kashipur
------
23 DIGAMBAR SINGH BISHT A T (L T) GHSS HARSHU DEVDHAR
Pauri/Dugadda
------
24 DINESH SINGH GUSAIN H M (Primary) GPS SILOGI
Pauri/Dwarikhal
------
25 DR. SANJEEV SUNDRIYAL Principal GIC BILKHET
Pauri/Kaljikhal
------
26 GANGA PRASAD PATHAK Lecturer GIC BERINAG
Pithoragarh/Berinag
------
27 GEETA RAWAT A T (Government Model School) GGIC BAZPUR
Udham S Nagar/Bazpur
Chayanika0909@gmail.com
28 GOPAL KRISHAN SHARMA A T (Primary) GPS DEVKANDAI
Pauri/Bironkhal
------
29 GOPAL SINGH NAYAL Junior Assistant Office Deputy Education Officer Prarambhik Shiksha DBEO TAKULA
Almora/Takula
------
30 HARI VINOD PANT A T (Primary) GPS SALLI
Champawat/Champawat
------
31 HEMA KARKI H M (Primary) GPS BHAGANABHANDARI
Champawat/Champawat
------
32 HEMLATA BISHT A T (Junior) GUPS BARHENI
Udham S Nagar/Bazpur
------
33 KAILASH CHANDRA GUNWANT H M (Junior) GUPS SARNA
Nainital/Dhari
------
34 KALA JEENA A T (L T) GIC TALLA RAMGARH
Nainital/Ramgarh
------
35 KAMLA BISHT NEGI A T (Primary) GPS SIROLEE
Pithoragarh/Kanalichhina
------
36 KANTI BALLABH PANDEY H M (Primary) GPS TIPOLA
Almora/Dwarahat
------
37 KANTI SHARAN KATHAIT A T (L T) GIC DEVTA DHAR
Tehri/Partapnagar
------
38 KEWALANAND KANDPAL A T (Primary) GPS DOOL
Almora/Tarikhet
kewal24aug1973@gmail.com
39 KEWAL SINGH Administrative Office GIC BHRIGUKHAL
Pauri/Yamkeshwar
------
40 KHIM SINGH Peon GGIC RANIKHET
Almora/Tarikhet
------
41 KIRAN KUMAR PANDEY Lecturer GIC GAURIHAT
Pithoragarh/Munakot
------
42 KIRTI RAM BHATT A T (L T) GHSS KANDAR GAON
Tehri/Thauldhar
------
43 KUNDAN SINGH H M (Junior) GUPS DUGTU
Pithoragarh/Dharchula
------
44 KUSUMLATA PANWAR A T (Junior) GUPS BHARANGOAN
Uttarkashi/Dunda
------
45 LALIT MOHAN JOSHI Peon GIC MANAN
Almora/Takula
------
46 MADHVI MISHRA A T (L T) GHSS DASAWU
Dehradun/Chakrata
mvap2408@gmail.com
47 MAHESHANAND JOSHI H M (Junior) GUPS FATEHPUR(GIRLS)
Pauri/Dugadda
------
48 MAHESH NATH GOSWAMI Lecturer GIC GUNIALEKH
Nainital/Dhari
------
49 MAKAN SINGH CHAUHAN - Office DEO (Prarambhik Siksha) NEW TEHRI
Tehri/Chamba
------
50 MALKHAN SINGH A T (Junior) GUPS KANDA
Nainital/Betalghat
------
51 MAMTA NAGPAL A T (Primary) GPS RAWLI MEHDOOD 2
Haridwar/Bahadrabad
------
52 MANOJ KUMAR ARYA Senior Assitant GIC SAUD
Nainital/Kotabagh
------
53 MANVENDRA BISHT A T (L T) GHSS ANDOLI
Almora/Dhauladevi
manvender2408@gmail.com
54 MANWAR SINGH RAWAT CRC coordinator C R C KOT BANGAR
Rudraprayag/Jakholi
------
55 MARTIN BINDU HUKIL A T (L T) GIC JASKOT
Almora/Lamgara
------
56 MEDHA GAUR A T (Primary) GPS BELDA
Haridwar/Roorkee
------
57 MOHAMMAD IMRAN A T (Primary) GPS SOSA
Pithoragarh/Dharchula
------
58 MRS DEVKI BELWAL Siksha Mitra GPS BURADHURA
Nainital/Bhimtal
------
59 MUKESH BHATT Lecturer GIC MATHLAU
Tehri/Jaunpur
------
60 NAVNEET SINGH A T (Primary) GPS RAJPURA
Udham S Nagar/Rudrapur
------
61 NIDHI A T (Primary) GPS MATIYAI
Udham S Nagar/Sitarganj
------
62 RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH Lecturer G D U GIC BARAKUNA
Almora/Dhauladevi
rajaks6806@gmail.com
63 RAJENDRA PRASAD - GUPS BINGSARI
Uttarkashi/Mori
------
64 RAJENDRA SINGH CRC coordinator C R C DHARKOT
Uttarkashi/Chinyalisaur
------
65 RAJESH CHANDRA A T (Primary) GPS TALGARH
Rudraprayag/Augustmuni
------
66 RAJESH KUMAR PATHAK - GIC SALANI
Bageshwar/Garur
------
67 RAMA SHANKAR MISHRA Principal GIC DANYA
Almora/Dhauladevi
------
68 RANVEER SINGH H M (Junior) GUPS GOLANI
Tehri/Partapnagar
------
69 RANVEER SINGH NEGI Senior Administrative Officer Office Block Education Officer(Madhyamic Shiksha) RIKHNIKHAL
Pauri/Rikhnikhal
------
70 RASHMI DEVI A T (Primary) GPS ASAUN SECOND
Pauri/Nainidanda
------
71 RAVINDRA SINGH VERMA A T (L T) G I C MAHUWAKHERAGANJ KASHIPUR
Udham S Nagar/Kashipur
------
72 ROSHAN LAL A T (Junior) GUPS KONTI
Tehri/Bhilangana
------
73 SARLA KOTHARI A T (Primary) GPS SURYADHAR
Dehradun/Doiwala
------
74 SAVITRI A T (Primary) GPS DABARKHAL
Tehri/Narendra Nagar
------
75 SHANE KARIM SIDDIQUI Lecturer GGIC MANGLOR
Haridwar/Narsan
------
76 SH.GIRIRAJ BISHT A T (L T) GIC DIULI
Pauri/Yamkeshwar
------
77 SHIVENDRA KUMAR Lecturer GIC NEVAL GAON
Almora/Sult
------
78 SMT. BEENA DEVI A T (Primary) GPS KUNOU
Pauri/Yamkeshwar
------
79 SMT. HEMA BHARTI Lecturer GGIC HALDWANI
Nainital/Haldwani
------
80 SMT INDU ADHIKARI A T (Primary) GPS BHANGERI-2
Haridwar/Roorkee
------
81 SMT. KUSUMLATA BADONI H M (Primary) GPS DIBNOO
Tehri/Chamba
------
82 SMT. POOJA DHAMI A T (L T) G.I.C. SALLACHINGRI
Pithoragarh/Munakot
------
83 SUNEEL PAL SINGH PARMAR A T (Junior) GUPS CHONRA
Tehri/Bhilangana
------
84 SUNIL SINGH A T (L T) GHSS NELDA
Tehri/Jakhanidhar
------
85 SUNITA PUROHIT A T (Junior) GUPS KUND
Rudraprayag/Augustmuni
------
86 SURESH KUMAR PANTHARI A T (Junior) GUPS DUNDARAKOTI
Pauri/Ekeshwar
------
87 SUSHMA A T (Primary) GPS RAYAGI
Dehradun/Chakrata
------
88 TREPAN SINGH RAWAT Lecturer GIC BARWALA
Dehradun/Vikasnagar
------
89 UMA SHANKAR MISHRA A T (L T) GHSS LALWALA MAJBATA
Haridwar/Bhagwanpur
------
90 VIJAY SINGH A T (Primary) GPS MUNNADEVAL
Rudraprayag/Jakholi
------
91 VIMAL KISHOR CRC coordinator C R C CHAMGANV
Pauri/Pabo
kaluchamgaon@gmail.com
92 VINOD KUMAR - GUPS KULSIVI (UPGREDED)
Almora/Dwarahat
------
93 VINOD KUMAR BIST A T (Primary) GPS CHANDPUR
Pauri/Dwarikhal
------
94 VIRENDRA SINGH A T (Primary) GPS DADOLI MALLI
Pauri/Thalisain
------
95 YASHPAL SINGH RANA A T (Primary) GPS SUKKHI
Uttarkashi/Bhatwari
------
96 YUDHVEER SINGH A T (Primary) GPS BHANTI
Almora/Bhikiyasain
------
JSP Page