Title

Happy Birthday

S.No. Profile Pic Name Designation Unit Email id
1 ANAND SINGH A T (Junior) GGUPS KHANKAR
Bageshwar/Bageshwar
------
2 ANIL JOSHI A T (Primary) GPS UROLI
Almora/Dwarahat
------
3 ANITA KUMARI RAWAT A T (Primary) GPS MAHRURI
Bageshwar/Kapkote
------
4 ANUP SINGH NEGI CRC coordinator C R C BADETH
Rudraprayag/Augustmuni
------
5 BABITA CHAUHAN A T (L T) GGIC NAMJALA
Pithoragarh/Munsyari
------
6 BACHAN SINGH BISHT A T (Junior) GUPS KHADKOLI
Pauri/Jairikhal
------
7 BAROO SINGH CHAUHAN A T (Primary) GPS UCCHAR
Pauri/Dwarikhal
bchauhan12@gmail.com
8 BHAGWAN SINGH BORA A T (L T) GIC TARIKHET
Nainital/Betalghat
bhagwanujvnl@gmial.com
9 BIJAY KUMAR A T (L T) GHSS GUNAIDI
Pauri/Rikhnikhal
------
10 CHANDRA SINGH PARIHAR A T (L T) GIC JOSHA
Pithoragarh/Munsyari
------
11 CHARU SHARMA A T (Primary) GPS NO 42
Haridwar/Bahadrabad
------
12 DHANVEER LAL A T (Junior) GUPS BADLI
Uttarkashi/Chinyalisaur
------
13 DHARMANAND POKHRIYAL A T (Junior) GUPS MAHADEVSAIN
Pauri/Pokhra
------
14 DIMPAL ARYA A T (Primary) GPS BHOGPUR
Haridwar/Laksar
------
15 HARISH CHANDER JOSHI A T (Primary) GPS JAINOLI
Almora/Tarikhet
------
16 HEERA SINGH BISHT Lecturer GIC GAIRSAIN
Chamoli/Garsain
------
17 INDRA DEV A T (Junior) GUPS AV NEW TEHRI
Tehri/Chamba
------
18 JUNAID ANEES A T (L T) GHSS ANDOLI
Almora/Dhauladevi
jummuanees@gmail.com
19 KAILASH CHANDRA ARYA A T (Junior) GUPS ADARSH VIDHYALAYA GAUCHAR
Chamoli/Karanpryag
------
20 KANCHAN SAMANT LUNTHI A T (L T) GIC MUWANI
Pithoragarh/Kanalichhina
------
21 KIRAN RANA A T (L T) GIC TIPRI
Tehri/Jakhanidhar
------
22 KIRAN UPRETI A T (L T) GGIC BHOWALI
Nainital/Bhimtal
kiranupretis@gmail.com
23 KIRTIKA JOSHI A T (L T) GIC JAINA
Almora/Tarikhet
------
24 KULDEEP SINGH A T (L T) GIC NAGAUKHET
Dehradun/Kalsi
------
25 KULDEEP SINGH H M (Primary) GPS PATLYUN
Pauri/Pokhra
------
26 LAKHI RAM A T (Junior) GUPS TUKRI
Udham S Nagar/Sitarganj
------
27 MADHURI A T (L T) GIC NAGDEV PATHALD
Tehri/Chamba
------
28 MAHESH CHANDRA JOSHI H M (Primary) GPS TADIGAON
Champawat/Barakot
------
29 MAMLESH RANA A T (L T) GIC THAPLA (AUN)
Tehri/Partapnagar
ranamamlesh123@gmail.com
30 MAMTA SINGH H M (Primary) GPS KHANAMPUR KASOLI
Haridwar/Narsan
------
31 MANEESH KUMAR JOSHI A T (L T) GHSS MAIGARI DHANLEKH
Almora/Hawalbagh
------
32 MANOHARI GIRI A T (Primary) GPS KANALICHHINA
Pithoragarh/Kanalichhina
------
33 MOHANI RAWAT A T (Primary) GPS ISLAM NAGAR
Dehradun/Sahaspur
------
34 MORARI LAL GAUR A T (Primary) GPS KISTUD
Dehradun/Chakrata
------
35 MR. CHARU CHANDRA PANT Lecturer GIC ASKOTE
Pithoragarh/Kanalichhina
------
36 MRS. RITU JOSHI Lecturer GIC CHHARANDEV
Pithoragarh/Kanalichhina
------
37 MUKESH KUMAR GOYAL A T (L T) GHSS DULMOT
Pauri/Bironkhal
------
38 NANDA BALLABH DEVRARI Lecturer GIC HARMANI
Chamoli/Naryanbagar
------
39 NARENDRA SINGH ADHIKARI H M (Primary) GPS BADOLI
Champawat/Lohaghat
------
40 NEERA H M (Primary) GPS BHADALIKHAL
Pauri/Dugadda
------
41 NIVEDITTA SHEELA BHANDARI Lecturer GGIC RISHIKESH
Dehradun/Doiwala
------
42 OM PRAKASH SINGH A T (Junior) GUPS KHALSI
Uttarkashi/Chinyalisaur
opeduchinyali@gmail.com
43 PANKAJ KUMAR Lecturer GIC KAMALPUR
Pauri/Kot
------
44 PARDEEP KUMAR H M (Primary) GPS KUNETH
Pauri/Thalisain
------
45 POOJA RAWAT A T (L T) GIC BARONWALA
Dehradun/Doiwala
------
46 PRABAL SINGH RANA A T (Junior) GUPS BRAHAMANTHALA
Chamoli/Pokhari
------
47 PRAKASHI GULERIA Lecturer GIC SARNOL
Uttarkashi/Naugaon
------
48 PRASHANT SINGH RAWAT A T (Primary) GPS DHARKOT
Dehradun/Raipur
------
49 PRATAP SINGH PANWAR H M (Junior) GUPS RIKHWANI
Tehri/Devparyag
------
50 PREETI DOBHAL A T (L T) GIC BARA (BACHNANSYUN)
Rudraprayag/Augustmuni
------
51 RAJEEV LOCHAN SINGH Principal GIC JOSHIMAJHARA KASHIPUR
Udham S Nagar/Kashipur
------
52 RAJENDRA SINGH DANU Lecturer D.I.E.T DEHRADUN
Dehradun/Raipur
------
53 RAJESH KUMAR AGRAWAL A T (Junior) GUPS KALABAN
Tehri/Jaunpur
------
54 RAJESH PANT Lecturer GIC BANS
Pithoragarh/Bin
------
55 RAM BABU VIMAL Principal GIC CHHARBA
Dehradun/Sahaspur
------
56 RAMESH CHANDRA H M (Primary) GPS TILPURI-2
Udham S Nagar/Gadarpur
------
57 RANBIR SINGH NEGI Lecturer GIC DAUNK SAKLANA
Tehri/Jaunpur
------
58 RASHMI PARIHAR A T (L T) GGIC BHIMTAL
Nainital/Bhimtal
------
59 RAWINDRA SINGH Junior Assistant Office Deputy Education Officer Prarambhik Shiksha DBEO KALSI
Dehradun/Kalsi
rawat.ravi124@gmail.com
60 REKHA JOSHI A T (Junior) GUPS NAYA GAON LACHAMPUR
Nainital/Haldwani
------
61 SARSWATI BISHT A T (Primary) GPS GARJILA
Pithoragarh/Berinag
------
62 SATISH KUMAR Driver Office Chief Education Officer(CEO) CEO DEHRADUN
Dehradun/Raipur
deo.dehradun.dir@gmial.com
63 SHAKUNTLA TAMTA H M (Primary) GPS GAIRGARA
Pithoragarh/Kanalichhina
------
64 SHALU A T (L T) GIC LAKHAMANDAL
Dehradun/Chakrata
------
65 SHIVPRASAD BIJALWAN A T (Primary) GPS KEMGADI
Tehri/Narendra Nagar
------
66 SHRI PRADEEP UPADHYAY A T (L T) GHSS MEHARAGAON
Nainital/Bhimtal
------
67 SMT. MANJU MAINDOLA A T (Primary) GPS KHAIRY MARKHAMGRANT
Dehradun/Doiwala
------
68 SMT SHUSHILA TAMTA A T (Junior) GUPS GIRLS MALLITAL
Nainital/Bhimtal
------
69 SMT SMITA BISHT A T (Primary) GPS AIND
Chamoli/Karanpryag
------
70 SMT. URMILA PAWAR H M (Primary) GPS DEVALGARH
Pauri/Khirsu
rmsakhirsu@gmail.com
71 SULEKHA A T (L T) GHSS KALIMATH
Rudraprayag/Ukhimath
------
72 SUNITA RAWAT A T (Primary) GPS BHANIYAWALA-2
Dehradun/Doiwala
------
73 SURENDAR SINGH BISHT H M (Primary) GPS KARAS
Bageshwar/Bageshwar
------
74 SURESH CHANDRA SINGH RAWAT Senior Administrative Officer GIC RAMNAGAR
Nainital/Ramnagar
------
75 TANNU RANI A T (Primary) GPS BOHA
Dehradun/Kalsi
------
76 TRIVENI CHANDRA PANT A T (Junior) GUPS BAGHNEE
Nainital/Kotabagh
------
77 YASHODA DEVI Peon GIC SAINDHAR
Pauri/Bironkhal
------
78 YASWANT SINGH Junior Assistant GHS ANTHWALGAON
Tehri/Bhilangana
------
JSP Page