Title

Happy Birthday

S.No. Profile Pic Name Designation Unit Email id
1 ABHAY CHANDRA DHYANI A T (Primary) GPS TUNIYA
Nainital/Kotabagh
------
2 ABRAR AHMAD A T (Primary) GPS BAITWALA
Udham S Nagar/Jaspur
------
3 AJAY KUMAR MITTAL A T (L T) GHSS BARKOT
Dehradun/Doiwala
------
4 AJAY PRATAP DOBHAL A T (Junior) GUPS JAMARKHET
Pauri/Dwarikhal
------
5 AMIT KUMAR YADAV A T (L T) GIC CHAUKUNI
Almora/Tarikhet
amityadav2375@yahoo.in
6 ANIL PRASAD A T (Primary) GPS SEEDHDU
Haridwar/Laksar
anil.prasad1973@gmail.com
7 ANKIT KUMAR A T (Primary) GPS KHONGCHA
Tehri/Kirtinagar
ankit.thakur023@gmail.com
8 ANURADHA KUKRETI H M (Primary) GPS AMOLA
Pauri/Dwarikhal
------
9 ARADHNA BHATT A T (Primary) GPS DALANWALA
Dehradun/Raipur
------
10 ARCHANA A T (L T) GIC GHUMETI DHAR
Tehri/Bhilangana
------
11 ARVIND KUMAR Lecturer GIC TOTANAULA
Pithoragarh/Munakot
arvind.gy@rediffmail.com
12 ASHOK KUMAR PAL A T (Primary) GPS HARSIWALA
Haridwar/Bahadrabad
------
13 BADRI SINGH BIST H M (High School) GHSS BANSKATAL
Tehri/Narendra Nagar
------
14 BASANTI DURGAPAL A T (Primary) GPS KHERDA
Almora/Lamgara
------
15 BEENA BISHT A T (Junior) GUPS KISHANPUR (UPGRADED)
Nainital/Haldwani
------
16 BEENA PATEL A T (Primary) GPS HARJOLI JAT
Haridwar/Narsan
------
17 BHUPAL SINGH DHAMI A T (Primary) GPS G.P.S SIMAANI
Pithoragarh/Bin
------
18 BIPIN CHANDRA PANDEY Lecturer GIC JWARNEDI
Almora/Lamgara
19 CHANDRA PRAKASH Lecturer GIC BINOLI STATE
Almora/Bhikiyasain
------
20 CHANDRA SEKHAR POKHRIYAL A T (Junior) GUPS MAJEDABHARATPUR
Pauri/Nainidanda
------
21 CHITRA RANA A T (Primary) GPS DHIRMAZRA-2
Haridwar/Bhagwanpur
------
22 DAMAYANTI RAWAT A T (Primary) GPS MOHANIRAWAT
Pauri/Dugadda
------
23 DARWAN SINGH BHANDARI Lecturer Office DPO (SSA) HARIDWAR
Haridwar/Bahadrabad
darwansingh741@gmail.com
24 DATA RAM A T (L T) GIC GARHI SHYAMPUR
Dehradun/Doiwala
------
25 DEEN DAYAL A T (Junior) GUPS NARIPUR CHOI
Nainital/Ramnagar
------
26 DEVESHWARI NEGI Peon GUPS PATHALIDHAR
Rudraprayag/Augustmuni
------
27 DHAMSINGH A T (Primary) GPS SIKHAR
Haridwar/Narsan
------
28 DHANI LAL BAIRWAN A T (Junior) GUPS KYUNJA UPGRADE
Rudraprayag/Augustmuni
------
29 DIN DAYAL DATT CHAUDHARI A T (L T) GIC DAMDE
Pithoragarh/Gangolihat
------
30 DINKAR SINGH A T (Primary) GPS DEVINALA
Nainital/Ramnagar
------
31 DR. DIPTI SARIN A T (Primary) GUPS GARHI INDRAJEET
Udham S Nagar/Kashipur
------
32 DURGA KHOLIYA A T (Junior) GGUPS SUYALBARI
Nainital/Ramgarh
------
33 GAJENDRA MAN SINGH A T (Junior) GUPS BHULGAON
Pithoragarh/Munakot
------
34 GANESH DUTT A T (Primary) GPS CHANCH
Almora/Sult
------
35 GANESH DUTT TIWARI A T (L T) GHSS TALIYA BANJ
Champawat/Champawat
------
36 GANGA DEVI A T (Primary) GPS BAGGHA-54
Udham S Nagar/Khatima
------
37 GEETA CHAND A T (L T) GGIC SCHOOL ANCHOLI
Pithoragarh/Bin
------
38 GOVIND SINGH DASILA Lecturer GIC RAJPURA HALDWANI
Nainital/Haldwani
------
39 HEERA RAWAT A T (Primary) GPS DIGOLIKHAL
Pauri/Nainidanda
------
40 HIMANI DHAWAN Lecturer GGIC RAJPUR ROAD
Dehradun/Raipur
------
41 JAILAL PUNDIR A T (L T) GIC KALSI
Dehradun/Kalsi
------
42 JAIPRAKASH SINGH A T (Primary) GPS UNIYA
Bageshwar/Kapkote
------
43 JANGVEER SINGH Chief Assistant GIC CHOUKI
Tehri/Kirtinagar
------
44 JASPAL SINGH RAWAT Daftari GIC ASER-SIMLI
Chamoli/Naryanbagar
------
45 KAILASH CHANDRA PATHAK A T (L T) GIC NAINITAL
Nainital/Bhimtal
------
46 KHIMESH CHANDRA PHULARA A T (Primary) GPS BHANPOKHRA
Nainital/Okhalkanda
------
47 KIRTIRAM Lecturer GIC KEDARU KHAL
Chamoli/Karanpryag
------
48 KM.MEETU MARTOLIA A T (L T) GHSS PRATAPPUR
Nainital/Kotabagh
------
49 KM. PREETI RANI A T (L T) GHS AINTHI
Pauri/Thalisain
------
50 KM. SWATI Lecturer GIC KANDARA
Pauri/Pauri
------
51 KUSUM BAMRARA GHILDIYAL H M (Primary) GPS THANGAR
Pauri/Yamkeshwar
------
52 KUSUM JOSHI Lecturer GGIC DAULAGHAT
Almora/Hawalbagh
------
53 KUSUM MAINDOLA A T (Primary) GPS BINDAL MARG
Dehradun/Raipur
------
54 LALITA RAWAT H M (Primary) GPS KANDAI TALLI
Pauri/Pauri
------
55 LALITA UNIYAL A T (Junior) GGUPS GOOM
Pauri/Dugadda
------
56 LOKESH CHANDRA JOSHI A T (Primary) GPS MIROLI
Almora/Lamgara
------
57 MAHENDRA SINGH BORA A T (L T) GHSS PACHESE
Almora/Takula
mahendrabora38@gmail.com
58 MAHIMAN SINGH KHARAYAT A T (Junior) GUPS DUNAKOT
Pithoragarh/Didihat
------
59 MANOJ KUMAR A T (Junior) GUPS LATERDEVA
Haridwar/Roorkee
------
60 MANOJ KUMAR A T (Junior) GUPS CHEERABANS (UPGRADED)
Champawat/Barakot
------
61 MINAKSHI CHAUHAN A T (Primary) GPS KIRETH
Tehri/Bhilangana
------
62 MOHAMMAD MUZEMMIL HAYAT A T (Primary) Office Deputy Education Officer Prarambhik Shiksha DBEO VIKASNAGAR
Dehradun/Vikasnagar
------
63 MRS.ASHALATA SINGH H M (Primary) GPS G.P.S MOSTMAANU
Pithoragarh/Bin
------
64 MRS. KAMLA ADHIKARI A T (L T) GHSS SYAT KOTABAG
Nainital/Kotabagh
------
65 MRS. VIDYA ARYA A T (L T) GGHSS JAWAHAR JYOTI
Nainital/Haldwani
------
66 MUKESH JUGLAN A T (L T) GIC JAJARI
Pauri/Thalisain
------
67 NANDAN SINGH GUSAIN A T (L T) GIC KANDARA
Rudraprayag/Augustmuni
------
68 NAVEEN RAM A T (Primary) GPS BHAISURI
Bageshwar/Bageshwar
------
69 NEELAM SAINI A T (Primary) GPS DARIYAPUR-2
Haridwar/Bhagwanpur
------
70 NEETA AGARWAL A T (Primary) GPS BHARAMPUR
Haridwar/Roorkee
neetagoel2306@gmail.com
71 NIRMAL SHARMA A T (Primary) GPS GOVT PS SONIYABASTI
Dehradun/Vikasnagar
------
72 NISHI GOYAL Siksha Mitra GPS SAWALDE PASHCHIM
Nainital/Ramnagar
------
73 OMKAR SINGH A T (Primary) GPS GPS SARKARA
Udham S Nagar/Sitarganj
omkarsingh1229@gmail.com
74 PARUL THAPLIYAL A T (L T) GGHSS LAL PUR
Pauri/Dugadda
------
75 PARWATI UNIYAL A T (Primary) GPS KAINOTA
Dehradun/Kalsi
------
76 PRAM CHANDRA TEWARI Peon GIC JASKOT
Almora/Lamgara
------
77 PREETI SANWAL Lecturer GIC PIPLI
Pauri/Nainidanda
------
78 PRIYANKA DOBHAL A T (L T) GIC BANKOT
Pithoragarh/Gangolihat
------
79 PURAN CHANDRA Peon GGIC DWARAHAT
Almora/Dwarahat
------
80 PUSHKAR RAM - GPS PALVARA
Chamoli/Deval
81 RADHA RIKHARI A T (Primary) GPS GHORIYAHALSHON
Nainital/Betalghat
------
82 RAJEEV NAYAN UNIYAL Junior Assistant Office Deputy Education Officer Prarambhik Shiksha DBEO KIRTINAGAR
Tehri/Kirtinagar
uniyalrajeev18@gmail.com
83 RAJESH KUMAR A T (Primary) GPS BAIJRAO
Pauri/Bironkhal
------
84 RAJU SHANKAR JOSHI A T (L T) GIC LOHAGHAT
Champawat/Lohaghat
------
85 RAM DUTT LAKHERA A T (L T) GIC JEENAPANI
Almora/Bhikiyasain
------
86 RANJANA PANT A T (L T) GIC HACHILA
Pithoragarh/Didihat
------
87 RASHMI GAUR A T (L T) GGIC TANAKPUR
Champawat/Champawat
------
88 RAVINDRA SINGH A T (L T) GHSS KANDOLI (UPGRADED )
Tehri/Kirtinagar
------
89 REKHA DABRAL H M (Primary) GPS BAGEDA
Pauri/Rikhnikhal
------
90 REKHA SAHU A T (Primary) GPS MOTICHOOR
Dehradun/Doiwala
------
91 RITU GAUR A T (L T) GHSS SUNAUN
Chamoli/Tharali
------
92 ROSHAN LAL SHAH H M (Primary) GPS POKHRIYALGAON
Tehri/Partapnagar
------
93 SAMBHAV SINGH ADHIKARI A T (L T) GIC KARTIYA (PAINO)
Pauri/Rikhnikhal
------
94 SANGEETA UNIYAL A T (L T) GIC GWALKHURA
Pauri/Pabo
------
95 SANJAY KUMAR CHAUHAN A T (Primary) GPS GARHI
Haridwar/Bahadrabad
------
96 SANJAY LINGWAL Chief Assistant GHSS AGAR
Tehri/Narendra Nagar
sanjayrimpy11@gmail.com
97 SARITA NEGI H M (Primary) GPS TACHHALA
Pauri/Yamkeshwar
98 SARITA NEGI - GPS TACHHALA
Pauri/Yamkeshwar
------
99 SARLA A T (Primary) GPS JASWAWALA
Haridwar/Bahadrabad
------
100 SATENDRA KUMAR A T (Primary) GPS AMIYAWALA
Udham S Nagar/Jaspur
------
101 SEEMA RANI SHRIVASTAV H M (Primary) GPS OKHALDHUNGA
Nainital/Kotabagh
------
102 SHAHZAD ALI Junior Assistant GIC RAMNAGAR
Nainital/Ramnagar
syydshahzad@gmail.com
103 SHANTI DEVI A T (Primary) GPS PATHRI GUJAR BASTI 1
Haridwar/Bahadrabad
------
104 SHASHIBHUSHAN SINGH BISHT A T (Junior) GUPS KALINKAKHAL
Pauri/Nainidanda
------
105 SHIVSHARAN SINGH PANWAR Peon GIC UKHIMATH
Rudraprayag/Ukhimath
------
106 SHIV SINGH Peon GIC MANS00NA
Rudraprayag/Ukhimath
------
107 SHYAM SINGH H M (Primary) GPS BARAITH
Almora/Sult
------
108 SMT KANCHAN FARSWAN A T (Primary) GPS HARBHAJWALA
Dehradun/Raipur
------
109 SMT. MAYA DARAMWAL AT(JBT) GGIC PANTNAGAR
Udham S Nagar/Rudrapur
------
110 SMT MUKTA CHAUHAN A T (Primary) GPS PADLI 1
Chamoli/Karanpryag
------
111 SMT. RAJANI RAWAT A T (Primary) GPS BAJAWALA
Dehradun/Doiwala
------
112 SMT. SANGEETA JYADA A T (Junior) GUPS SHEETLA VIHAR
Dehradun/Raipur
------
113 SMT. SARASWATI PAINULI A T (Junior) GUPS ARAKOT
Tehri/Chamba
------
114 SUCHITA PANWAR A T (Junior) GUPS DHUINK(UPGRADED)
Uttarkashi/Naugaon
------
115 SUMAN SEMWAL A T (Junior) GUPS ROSHNABAD
Haridwar/Bahadrabad
------
116 SUMAN UNIYAL A T (L T) GGIC MALETHA
Tehri/Kirtinagar
------
117 SUMITRA PAWAR A T (Primary) GPS GYANSU NVEEN
Uttarkashi/Bhatwari
------
118 SUSHEEL CHAMOLI A T (Primary) GPS MOLAGAON
Uttarkashi/Naugaon
susheelchamoli@gmail.com
119 SUSHMA RANI Siksha Mitra GPS GOVT PS KOTI
Dehradun/Vikasnagar
------
120 UMA RANI A T (Primary) GPS DEVLAD
Pauri/Nainidanda
------
121 URMILA BISHT A T (Primary) GPS JAALA
Almora/Tarikhet
------
122 VIKASH KUMAR A T (Primary) GPS BOODPUR JAT
Haridwar/Narsan
------
123 VIRENDRA SINGH BHANDARI Lecturer GIC TILAKNAGAR
Rudraprayag/Jakholi
bhandarivs325@gmail.com
JSP Page